Skip to content
Khodam Djinn emblemKHODAM DJINNOBJECTS · RITUALS · MEANING
Khodam Djinn — Love Attraction Talisman Necklace – Arabic Love Spell Pendant & Muska for Attraction, Devotion Emotional Connection
Khodam Djinn custom amulet terms and conditions

The Khodam Djinn collection

Khodam Djinn — Love Attraction Talisman Necklace – Arabic Love Spell Pendant & Muska for Attraction, Devotion Emotional Connection

$2,299.99

Love Attraction Talisman Necklace – Arabic Love Spell Pendant & Muska for Attraction, Devotion Emotional Connection. Explore the full preparation and personalisation details below.

Watch ritual preview

Ask about the available options and full arrangements directly with the Sheikh.

Ask in the chat

Love Attraction Talisman Necklace – Arabic-Inspired Love Spell Pendant

Discover the traditional symbolism of Arabic-inspired occult practice with this specially prepared Love Attraction Talisman Necklace, created to support intention, devotion, and emotional connection.

This ritual piece is designed as a spiritual and traditional practice focused on drawing loving energy, strengthening emotional attachment, and keeping your intention toward someone close to your heart. Each piece is individually prepared according to the intention and information you provide.

✦ THEMES OF THIS RITUAL

Love and attraction
Emotional connection and devotion
Strengthening an existing bond
Focusing personal intention toward love
Traditional Arabic-inspired occult symbolism
Personal spiritual and ritual practice

✦ THE TALISMAN NECKLACE

This piece features a specially engraved sigil design associated with traditional love-attraction symbolism.
Simply wearing or keeping the necklace with you is enough to carry its intention — there is no burial or additional ritual step required for this item. Keep it close, wear it, or store it somewhere meaningful to you, and its energy stays with you.

✦ HOW THE RITUAL IS PREPARED

Every piece is individually prepared according to your intention and personal situation. After placing your order, please send us the following through Khodam Djinn customer support:

Your full name and date of birth
A short explanation of your situation and intention
Photos, if available

After receiving your information, the ritual will be prepared with care and attention. You may receive photographs or confirmation of the preparation process through Khodam Djinn customer support.

✦ ABOUT Khodam Djinn

Greetings and welcome to Khodam Djinn. Every piece is individually prepared and treated as a private spiritual and traditional occult service. Your privacy is very important to us — all personal information, photographs, and messages are kept confidential. Every situation is different, and experiences with spiritual and ritual practices vary from person to person.

LEGAL DISCLAIMER
All ritual, spell, talisman, and occult services offered by Khodam Djinn are intended for entertainment, spiritual, cultural, traditional, and personal-belief purposes only. We guarantee that the product matches its description and the specifications agreed with the client. Specific commitments are agreed directly with the Sheikh, who accepts only commitments he can fulfil. This service does not replace medical, legal, financial, or psychological advice. The seller is not responsible for decisions, actions, or outcomes related to the use or interpretation of this service. This service is available to adults aged 18 or older. All sales are final; no cancellations or refunds after the ritual preparation process has started.

Customer reviews

Browse all Khodam Djinn customer reviews

Sheikh El Fairouzi introduction portrait

Collection study

Illustrative concept. Final materials, availability and price are confirmed by the atelier.

Enquire about this piece

Khodam Djinn

Meet the Sheikh.

An introduction to the practice, the traditions and the person behind Khodam Djinn.

Speak in the chat