Skip to content
Khodam Djinn emblemKHODAM DJINNOBJECTS · RITUALS · MEANING
Khodam Djinn — Satanic Empowerment Amulet, Occult Jewelry for Wealth & Success
Khodam Djinn — Satanic Empowerment Amulet, Occult Jewelry for Wealth & SuccessKhodam Djinn — Satanic Empowerment Amulet, Occult Jewelry for Wealth & Success — Khodam DjinnKhodam Djinn custom amulet terms and conditions

The Khodam Djinn collection

Khodam Djinn — Satanic Empowerment Amulet, Occult Jewelry for Wealth & Success

Price range: $69.99 through $599.99

Satanic Empowerment Amulet, Occult Jewelry for Wealth & Success. Explore the full preparation and personalisation details below.

Watch ritual preview

Ask about the available options and full arrangements directly with the Sheikh.

Ask in the chat

Satanic Amulet for Power, Wealth, Success – Occult Jewelry – Empowerment Amulet – Satanic Charm for Wealth and Success

Embrace eternal power, wealth, and success with this Satanic amulet deal! Unlock hidden potential and energy with this powerful piece. Perfect for those seeking abundance and prosperity in all aspects of life. An exceptional addition to your collection for those who desire greatness. Secure your success today!

▪️ Greetings and welcome to Khodam Djinn.

This ritual service includes a specially prepared Muska / talisman created during the ritual process. After the ritual is completed, the Muska will be shipped to you.

Please note: For the Muska prepared in the ritual, you may also need to perform a burial process after receiving it. Instructions may vary depending on your personal case and the ritual work. For detailed guidance, please contact us before or after your order.

Each ritual is prepared individually according to your request, intention, and personal situation. After placing your order, please send us the required information through Khodam Djinn customer support.

Required information:
1. Your full name and date of birth
2. Target person’s full name and date of birth, if known
3. Photos, if available
4. A short explanation of your situation and intention

After receiving your information, the ritual will be prepared with care and attention. You may receive photos or confirmation of the ritual process through Khodam Djinn customer support.

Every case is different, and results may vary depending on the situation, energy, and personal circumstances. We guarantee that the product matches its description and the specifications agreed with the client. Specific commitments are agreed directly with the Sheikh, who accepts only commitments he can fulfil.

Your privacy is very important to us. All personal information, photos, and messages are kept completely confidential.

*LEGAL DISCLAIMER*

All ritual, spell, and Muska services offered by Khodam Djinn are intended for entertainment, spiritual, cultural, and traditional purposes only.

This service does not replace medical, legal, financial, psychological, or professional advice. The seller is not responsible for any decisions, actions, consequences, or outcomes related to the use or misuse of this service.

This service is available to adults aged 18 or older. All sales are final. No cancellations or refunds are accepted after the ritual preparation process has started.

Customer reviews

Original ratings, dates and feedback are preserved. Previous brand references have been updated to Khodam Djinn following our rebrand.

Read 7 customer reviews

Derrick★★★★★

This is truly important by the guidance of your work and diligence remotely dreaming of the time and respect of this phase. Thank you 🙏

elijah★★★★★

A true Master of the arts. Thank you 🤘🏾

Mira★★★★★

This amulet is for those who walk a particular path without apology. The energy it channels is raw, ambitious, and empowering. It’s a tool for claiming one’s power and material desires. Crafted with potent, unfiltered intent.

lemon★★★★★

Great seller and Powerful amulet

Anonymous★★★★★

This is a great shop with great customer service. This shop will help transform your life for the better. When I was running out of options, this shop not only saved myself but saved many family members. Very knowledgeable seller and is an elite practitioner. I owe this shop many thanks for all the help this store has supplied. I highly recommend this store!! Easily a top 3 shop in my bookmark!

Anonymous★★★★★

Great seller. Will shop here again soon! Thanks!

Peter★★★★★

powerful talisman, strongly tingles in my hand.

Browse all Khodam Djinn customer reviews

Amulet option

Paper Amulet, Silver Amulet

Sheikh El Fairouzi introduction portrait

Collection study

Illustrative concept. Final materials, availability and price are confirmed by the atelier.

Enquire about this piece

Khodam Djinn

Meet the Sheikh.

An introduction to the practice, the traditions and the person behind Khodam Djinn.

Speak in the chat