Skip to content
Khodam Djinn emblemKHODAM DJINNOBJECTS · RITUALS · MEANING
Khodam Djinn — ENDLESS WISHES RING VERY POWERFUL IFRIT DJINN / JINN / GENIE ~Khodam Djinn~ HAUNTED — image 1

The Khodam Djinn collection

ENDLESS WISHES RING VERY POWERFUL IFRIT DJINN / JINN / GENIE ~Khodam Djinn~ HAUNTED

$2,499.00

This is a part of a collection of Khodam Djinn. These rings are truly special, beautiful and powerful.This is a wonderful ring promessing endles wishes to those who own it right. It has a beautiful black stone surounded by golden decoration never ending waves.It…

Ask about the available options and full arrangements directly with the Sheikh.

Ask in the chat

This is a part of a collection of Khodam Djinn. These rings are truly special, beautiful and powerful.

This is a wonderful ring promessing endles wishes to those who own it right. It has a beautiful black stone surounded by golden decoration never ending waves.

It is a beautiful ring, yet it doesn't have to be worn, but can also be carried with you.

The spirit in this ring is a very powerful Knaanian Ifrit djinn. It is taugh spirit to bind withand so I would not suggest it as a first item. I would suggest it to anyone who had some experience with paranormal and seeks a powerful spirit and willing to work to bind with it. The spirit is very powerful and can deal with hard wishes.

I am sure that this Ring will come to the right owner. I wish the new owner the very best of luck with it.

BE SURE TO TREAD IT WITH RESPECT AND CARE!

BE SURE YOU BELIEVE IN PARANORMAL SO IT WILL HAVE EFFECT! IT CAN FEEL YOU!

BEWARE: The kabbalah is considered (in the Jewish community) as a very dangerous thing and only people who are above 40 are permitted to study it! This ring contains the power of the Kabbalah, so do not purchase if you are not SURE of your mental powers!

Khodam Djinn private consultation: Contact us privately in the chat about this item.

Sheikh El Fairouzi introduction portrait

Collection study

Illustrative concept. Final materials, availability and price are confirmed by the atelier.

Enquire about this piece

Khodam Djinn

Meet the Sheikh.

An introduction to the practice, the traditions and the person behind Khodam Djinn.

Speak in the chat